Sunny Logo

Finding your perfect match...

This will just take a moment

Rock Street Lofts
76 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • 1–2 bed
Base rent from ($1,480) mo $1,265+ mo

Rock Street Lofts

308 Rock Street, Little Rock, AR 72202
(501) 528-2468

Complete your preferences to get a proper evaluation.

Set Preferences

Property location

308 Rock Street, Little Rock, AR 72202

Pricing and availability

Last updated about 18 hours ago
  • 1BR/1.0BA
    • 1 bed
    • ·
      1 bath
    • ·
      666 sqft
    $965+ mo
    2
    Starting at
    Units available
    • Unit 308

      Apply now

      Available now

      12 months lease
      $1,480 mo
      Price dropped on 04/17
    • -15%
    • $1,265+ mo
  • Unit 102

    Apply now

    Available now

    12 months lease
    $1,400 mo
    Price dropped on 04/17
  • -3%
  • $1,365+ mo
  • 2BR/2.0BA
    • 2 bed
    • ·
      2 bath
    • ·
      950 sqft
    $1,565+ mo

Property details

    Rock Street Lofts offers unique apartment homes in a historic warehouse located in the heart of downtown Little Rock. Each floor plan features a distinct layout designed to maximize natural light and views, centered around an open atrium with a skylight. The community includes a full-service elevator for added convenience. Apartments offer full-size washer and dryer connections, fully equipped kitchens, ample cable and internet outlets, and HyperLeap encrypted Wi-Fi. Interior finishes vary by home and may include concrete or hardwood floors, exposed brick, oversized multi-paned windows, timber or bell-cap columns, and 10-foot ceilings. Secure, gated parking is available in the adjacent lot for an additional fee. Residents enjoy exclusive access to a fully renovated rooftop terrace. Professionally managed on site, the property is located at 308 Rock Street near the River Market. Walk to the Clinton Presidential Library, River City Trolley, Simmons Bank Arena, and Dickey-Stephens Ballpark.

    Deposit
    0.00

    Contact the property

    (501) 528-2468