Sunny Logo

Finding your perfect match...

This will just take a moment

Crosstown Phoenix East
30 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–2 bed
Total price ($851) mo $835 mo

Crosstown Phoenix East

1545 West Camelback Road, Phoenix, AZ 85015
(602) 584-7466

Complete your preferences to get a proper evaluation.

Set Preferences

Property location

1545 West Camelback Road, Phoenix, AZ 85015

Pricing and availability

Last updated about 1 hour ago
  • e10a - East
    • Studio
    • ·
      1 bath
    • ·
      375 sqft
    $516+ mo
    4
    Starting at
    Units available
    • Unit 170

      Apply now

      Available now

      14 months lease
      $851 mo
      Price dropped on 05/13
    • -2%
    • $835 mo
  • Unit 379

    Apply now

    Available now

    18 months lease
    $974 mo
    Price dropped on 05/13
  • -2%
  • $957 mo
  • Unit 168

    Apply now

    Available now

    14 months lease
    $864 mo
    Price dropped on 05/13
  • -2%
  • $848 mo
  • Unit 183

    Apply now

    Available now

    15 months lease
    $864 mo
    Price dropped on 05/13
  • -2%
  • $848 mo
  • a10a - East
    • 1 bed
    • ·
      1 bath
    • ·
      450 sqft
    $612+ mo
    4

    • Pet friendly
    • 24hr maintenance

    Property details

    Crosstown Phoenix Apartments is your gateway to a carefree lifestyle. Brimming with luxury leisure areas and well-designed layouts, our community is sure to win you over at first glance. What's more, our East Phoenix apartments place you in a sought-after location that's next door to the Light Rail and within minutes of Downtown. Stylish and cozy, our apartments in East Phoenix set the stage for your dream life. Relaxation is the norm throughout these studio, one, and two-bedroom residences. You'll have an air conditioner and cable connections, so you can watch your favorite shows in the breezy ambiance of your home. Not to mention that we also provide plenty of storage for your belongings and even a water filter.

    Lease length
    6-18 months
    Application fee
    $45 per applicant
    Deposit
    $250
    Pets allowed
    Yes
    Pet limit
    2
    Pet restrictions
    Restricted Breeds
    Pet deposit
    $150 per pet
    Pet fee
    $300
    Parking
    Open lots. None.
    Income requirement
    Utilities
    Electric, Internet, Sewer, Trash, Water

    Contact the property

    (602) 584-7466