Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
Lock Price
098
2 bed 1 bath 745 sqftAvail. 5/25/2026
-2%$1,750 mo
Lock Price
124
2 bed 1 bath 745 sqftAvail. 5/15/2026
$1,910+ mo
Lock Price
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated 3 days ago
Price drops5
New units1
1 bedroom 2 bedrooms
1x1-575
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
575 sqft
$1,405+ mo
4
Starting at
Units available
Unit 076
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,537mo
Price dropped on 05/11
-7%
$1,425+ mo
Unit 030
Avail 6/10/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,450mo
Price dropped on 05/08
-3%
$1,405+ mo
Unit 142
Avail 6/10/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,564mo
Price dropped on 05/08
-5%
$1,480+ mo
Unit 165
Avail 6/22/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,647mo
Price dropped on 05/11
-15%
$1,405+ mo
Hide all units
2x1-745
2 bed
·
1 bath
·
745 sqft
$1,750+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 098
Avail 5/25/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,785mo
Price dropped on 05/08
-2%
$1,750+ mo
Lease length
6-12
Application fee
56.00 per applicant
Deposit
$750 - $1200
Pet rent
50.00
Parking
Surface lot, unassigned.
Income requirement
Must have 2.5x the rent in total household income (before taxes)