Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
356
Studio 1 bath 536 sqftAvail. 5/22/2026
-1%$2,309 mo
328
Studio 1 bath 555 sqftAvail. 7/3/2026
-5%$2,200 mo
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated about 5 hours ago
Price drops7
New units3
Studio 1 bedroom 2 bedrooms
Studio E1A
Studio
·
1 bath
·
555 sqft
$2,175+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 328
Avail 7/3/2026
14 months lease
Total price
$2,324mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-5%
$2,200 mo
Unit 458
Avail 7/10/2026
14 months lease
Total price
$2,354mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$2,320 mo
Unit 356
Available now
13 months lease
Total price
$2,343mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$2,309 mo
Hide all units
One Bedroom A1C
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
780 sqft
$2,499+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 668
Avail 7/31/2026
14 months lease
Total price
$2,547mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$2,524 mo
Two Bedroom B2C
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1102 sqft
$3,521+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 606
Avail 9/11/2026
14 months lease
Total price
$3,926mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$3,894 mo
Two Bedroom B2A
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
981 sqft
$3,367+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 649
Avail 6/25/2026
14 months lease
Total price
$3,424mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$3,392 mo
Two Bedroom B2E
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1203 sqft
$3,825+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 332
Avail 6/20/2026
14 months lease
Total price
$3,882mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$3,850 mo
Property details
13th & Market offers remarkable amenities, stylish features, and luxury apartments in Downtown San Diego. These San Diego apartments feature the finest finishes including wood flooring, marble and quartz countertops, espresso cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy modern kitchens, spacious master suites, luxe baths, in-home washers and dryers, and stunning city views. Residents enjoy access to the rooftop lounge with breathtaking views, a formal dining room, an internet café, private controlled access parking, and a spa-inspired fitness center. In addition to sophisticated amenities, you will appreciate the convenient access to the best of San Diego. Schedule an appointment today!