Sunny Logo

Finding your perfect match...

This will just take a moment

Artem Wynwood
97 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–2 bed
Base rent from ($2,423) mo $2,374+ mo

Artem Wynwood

90 NW 29th Street, Miami, FL 33127
(786) 807-7838

Complete your preferences to get a proper evaluation.

Set Preferences

Property location

90 NW 29th Street, Miami, FL 33127

Pricing and availability

Last updated about 1 hour ago
  • S1
    • Studio
    • ·
      1 bath
    • ·
      514 sqft
    $2,374+ mo
    1
    Starting at
    Unit available
    • Unit 829

      Avail 7/9/2026

      12 months lease
      $2,423 mo
      Price dropped on 05/18
    • -2%
    • $2,374+ mo

Property details

Artem was born in the heart of Miami's art scene, a place where creativity meets street art. A community that encourages artistic expression and individuality. Artfully designed studios, one and two bedroom homes against a backdrop of color and light.

Lease length
12-15 months
Deposit
$500
Pets allowed
Yes
Pet limit
2
Pet restrictions
Pet Types Allowed: Dogs, Cats, Fish, Caged Birds. Number of Pets per Apartment: Maximum of 2. Pet Weight Limit: Maximum 100 lbs. combined at mature weight. Other Comments: Manager has discretion regarding each community pet policy. All breeds must be approved by management. The following is a noncomprehensive list of dogs that are not permitted: Akita, Rottweiler, Doberman Pinscher, German Shepherd, Pit Bull including American Staffordshire Terrier, Staffordshire Bull Terrier and Bull Terrier, C
Pet fee
500
Pet rent
25.0
Income requirement

Contact the property

(786) 807-7838