35 photos
- Pet friendly
- 1–3 bed
Total price ($2,868) mo $2,635 mo
Emerald Palms
Complete your preferences to get a proper evaluation.
Set PreferencesProperty location
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186Featured Units
204
2 bed 2 bath 980 sqft Avail. 5/24/2026
$2,170 mo
Price update. Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
166
2 bed 2 bath 1157 sqft Avail. 5/24/2026
$2,394 mo
201
1 bed 1 bath 730 sqft Avail. 5/24/2026
-0.3% $1,883 mo
Pricing and availability
Last updated 9 minutes ago
Price drops 5
New units 12
- Onyx
- 2 bed
- ·2 bath
- ·1139 sqft
$2,496+ mo1Starting atUnit availableUnit 2215
Available now
12 months leaseTotal price $2,577 moPrice dropped on 05/15- -2%
$2,526 mo
- Amethyst
- 2 bed
- ·2 bath
- ·980 sqft
$2,140+ mo1Starting atUnit availableUnit 210
Available now
12 months leaseTotal price $2,441 moPrice dropped on 05/23- -0.3%
$2,433 mo
- Pearl
- 1 bed
- ·1 bath
- ·730 sqft
$1,853+ mo2Starting atUnits availableUnit 211
Available now
12 months leaseTotal price $1,934 moPrice dropped on 05/23- -0.4%
$1,927 moUnit 201
Available now
12 months leaseTotal price $1,889 moPrice dropped on 05/23- -0.3%
$1,883 mo
- Mandarin
- 2 bed
- ·2 bath
- ·1073 sqft
$2,314+ mo1Starting atUnit availableUnit 2206
Available now
12 months leaseTotal price $2,352 moPrice dropped on 05/23- -0.3%
$2,344 mo
- Ruby
- 2 bed
- ·1.5 bath
- ·1009 sqft
$2,378+ mo1Starting atUnit availableUnit 150
Available now
12 months leaseTotal price $2,564 moPrice dropped on 05/15- -6%
$2,408 mo
- Sapphire
- 2 bed
- ·2 bath
- ·1157 sqft
$2,468+ mo1Starting atUnit availableUnit 135
Avail 6/30/2026
12 months leaseTotal price $2,654 moPrice dropped on 05/15- -6%
$2,498 mo
- Emerald
- 3 bed
- ·2.5 bath
- ·1290 sqft
$2,577+ mo3Starting atUnits availableUnit 175
Available now
12 months leaseTotal price $2,616 moPrice dropped on 05/23- -0.3%
$2,607 moUnit 186
Avail 6/29/2026
12 months leaseTotal price $2,868 moPrice dropped on 05/15- -8%
$2,635 mo
Show all units
Amenities
- In unit laundry
- Granite counters
- Pet friendly
- 24hr maintenance
- Stainless steel
- Gym
Property details
Deposit
500.00
Pets allowed
Yes
Pet limit
2
Pet fee
300.00
Income requirement