Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
5114
1 bed 1 bath 865 sqftAvail. 3/19/2026
$1,846+ mo
5403
1 bed 1 bath 886 sqftAvail. 6/16/2026
-3%$1,987+ mo
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated 29 minutes ago
Price drops6
New units4
1 bedroom 2 bedrooms 3+ bedrooms
A5
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
886 sqft
$1,791+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1106
Avail 5/23/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,990mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-3%
$1,937+ mo
Unit 5403
Avail 6/16/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,040mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-3%
$1,987+ mo
Unit 1405
Avail 7/4/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,040mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-3%
$1,987+ mo
Hide all units
B4
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1305 sqft
$2,525+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 3101
Avail 7/3/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,575mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-2%
$2,525+ mo
Unit 3212
Avail 5/28/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,575mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-2%
$2,525+ mo
B5
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1180 sqft
$2,625+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 11201
Avail 6/30/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,675mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-2%
$2,625+ mo
Property details
Come home to modern Orlando living at Mallory Square. This brand new, pet-friendly community offers one, two, and three-bedroom homes with all the luxury finishes made for you to enjoy. Our spacious floor plans feature gourmet chef-inspired island kitchens with quartz counters, smart home features, and designer finishes. Experience an easy lifestyle with our exceptional on-site amenities. Relax in our heated saltwater pool and outdoor hot tubs, or wind down after work in our wine room. Get your game on at our bowling alleys and billiards and game room. Or elevate your work-from-home in our social lounge and work spaces. There's something for everyone here at Mallory Square.
Pets allowed
Yes
Pet restrictions
There is a limit of two pets per apartment and pets are limited by breed. A minimum pet fee of $400 per pet is due upon move in or when getting a pet payable online or via and eMoney order. Monthly pet rent is $25 which must be paid with full rent payment using the resident online portal or eMoney order. These requirements do not apply to service/assistive animals.