Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
1307
2 bed 2 bath 1156 sqftAvail. 7/25/2026
-0.4%$2,412 mo
3110
1 bed 1 bath 730 sqftAvail. 7/14/2026
$1,858 mo
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated 19 minutes ago
Price drops9
New units2
1 bedroom 2 bedrooms 3+ bedrooms
B3
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1078 sqft
$2,287+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 4304
Avail 7/3/2026
15 months lease
Total price
$2,389mo
Price dropped on 05/21
-0.4%
$2,379 mo
B2
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1064 sqft
$2,212+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 1335
Avail 7/10/2026
15 months lease
Total price
$2,314mo
Price dropped on 05/21
-0.4%
$2,304 mo
B5
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1086 sqft
$2,197+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 4123
Avail 8/5/2026
15 months lease
Total price
$2,212mo
Price dropped on 05/21
-0.5%
$2,202 mo
B9
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1137 sqft
$2,459+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 4502
Available now
14 months lease
Total price
$2,561mo
Price dropped on 05/21
-0.4%
$2,551 mo
B13
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1328 sqft
$2,462+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 1313
Avail 7/14/2026
15 months lease
Total price
$2,477mo
Price dropped on 05/21
-0.4%
$2,467 mo
B10
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1156 sqft
$2,407+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1107
Available now
14 months lease
Total price
$2,433mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.3%
$2,425 mo
Unit 1307
Avail 7/25/2026
15 months lease
Total price
$2,422mo
Price dropped on 05/21
-0.4%
$2,412 mo
Show all units
B11
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1171 sqft
$2,270+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1137
Available now
14 months lease
Total price
$2,469mo
Price dropped on 05/21
-0.4%
$2,459 mo
Unit 1245
Available now
14 months lease
Total price
$2,372mo
Price dropped on 05/21
-0.4%
$2,362 mo
A10
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
735 sqft
$1,810+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 4106
Available now
15 months lease
Total price
$1,821mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.3%
$1,815 mo
Amenities
In unit laundry
Granite counters
Pet friendly
24hr maintenance
Garage
Stainless steel
See all amenities
Property details
Application fee
$85
Parking
Assigned: paid. Our community offers parking spaces for each of our residents relative to occupancy guidelines for each apartment. If you have a motorcycle, it may be parked in the designated spaces for vehicles.
Community has covered garage parking.
Assigned parking available for a monthly fee.
Income requirement