Sunny Logo

Finding your perfect match...

This will just take a moment

Auden Atlanta Apartments & Townhomes
31 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–3 bed
Total price ($2,405) mo $2,395 mo

Auden Atlanta Apartments & Townhomes

3300 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
(415) 484-1517

Complete your preferences to get a proper evaluation.

Set Preferences

Property location

3300 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

Pricing and availability

Last updated 29 minutes ago
  • 22F2
    • 2 bed
    • ·
      2 bath
    • ·
      1007 sqft
    $2,395+ mo
    6
    Starting at
    Units available
    • Unit 216

      Apply now

      Available now

      13 months lease
      $2,405 mo
      Price dropped on 05/16
    • -0.4%
    • $2,395 mo
  • Unit 319

    Apply now

    Available now

    13 months lease
    $2,590 mo
    Price dropped on 05/16
  • -0.4%
  • $2,580 mo
  • Unit 308

    Apply now

    Available now

    13 months lease
    $2,520 mo
    Price dropped on 05/16
  • -0.4%
  • $2,510 mo
  • Unit 309

    Apply now

    Available now

    13 months lease
    $2,550 mo
    Price dropped on 05/16
  • -0.4%
  • $2,540 mo
  • Unit 119

    Apply now

    Available now

    13 months lease
    $2,540 mo
    Price dropped on 05/16
  • -0.4%
  • $2,530 mo
  • Unit 316

    Apply now

    Available now

    13 months lease
    $2,455 mo
    Price dropped on 05/16
  • -0.4%
  • $2,445 mo

Property details

    Step into refined elegance at Auden, where the charm of Vinings meets the excitement of Atlanta's most sought-after destination. Located directly across from the Chattahoochee Nature Trails and within walking distance of The Battery Atlanta, Auden offers a lifestyle defined by connection and convenience. Our pet-friendly residences include studios, one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments and expansive townhomes, each featuring keyless entry, smart thermostats, quartz countertops, tile backsplashes, soft-close cabinets, and under-cabinet lighting.Enjoy resort-style amenities including a sparkling pool, 24/7 fitness center, dedicated fitness studio, and a one-of-a-kind speakeasy lounge. Truist Park and Vinings Jubilee place dining, shopping, and entertainment just moments away, with industry giants like Home Depot, Comcast, and Synovus Bank nearby. Schedule your private tour today and see why life at Auden is anything but ordinary. Apartment features are available in select homes.

    Application fee
    $85 Per Applicant
    Pets allowed
    Yes
    Pet limit
    2
    Pet fee
    400.0
    Pet rent
    20.0
    Parking
    Covered lot. Garage lot.
    Income requirement

    Contact the property

    (415) 484-1517