Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
2202
1 bed 1 bath 848 sqftAvail. 2/28/2026
-4%$1,978 mo
1106
1 bed 1 bath 862 sqftAvail. 6/19/2026
-4%$2,018 mo
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated about 4 hours ago
Price drops40
New units2
1 bedroom 2 bedrooms
Andrews Premium
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
848 sqft
$1,841+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 2202
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$2,070mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$1,978 mo
Unit 2301
Avail 7/10/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,070mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$1,978 mo
Unit 2201
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$2,070mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$1,978 mo
Hide all units
Whitmore Premium
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
895 sqft
$1,856+ mo
7
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1134
Avail 8/8/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,160mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$2,068 mo
Unit 1238
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$2,210mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$2,118 mo
Show all units
Alton Premium
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
800 sqft
$1,716+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1133
Avail 7/16/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,010mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-5%
$1,918 mo
Unit 1419
Avail 6/5/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$1,945mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-5%
$1,853 mo
Habersham Premium
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1263 sqft
$2,395+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1329
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$2,572mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-2%
$2,532 mo
Unit 1229
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$2,572mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-2%
$2,532 mo
Peachtree Renovated
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
864 sqft
$1,906+ mo
8
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1308
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$2,135mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$2,043 mo
Unit 1444
Avail 6/16/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,135mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$2,043 mo
Show all units
Arden Premium
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
652 sqft
$1,496+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1312
Avail 6/6/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$1,725mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-5%
$1,633 mo
Unit 1112
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$1,725mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-5%
$1,633 mo
Show all units
Pemberton Premium
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
652 sqft
$1,496+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 1132
Avail 7/8/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$1,725mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-5%
$1,633 mo
Woodward Premium
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1265 sqft
$2,635+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1201
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$2,822mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-1%
$2,782 mo
Unit 1349
Avail 8/1/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,793mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.4%
$2,782 mo
Show all units
Westover Premium
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1165 sqft
$2,405+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1242
Avail 6/20/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,582mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-2%
$2,542 mo
Unit 1342
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$2,582mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-2%
$2,542 mo
Dellwood Premium
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
794 sqft
$1,681+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 1135
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$1,910mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-5%
$1,818 mo
Rivers Premium
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
950 sqft
$2,131+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1502
Avail 6/27/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,360mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$2,268 mo
Unit 1302
Avail 5/21/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,360mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$2,268 mo
Havenridge Premium
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
928 sqft
$2,031+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1105
Available now
12 months lease
Total price
$2,260mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$2,168 mo
Unit 1147
Avail 6/9/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,360mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$2,268 mo
Muscogee Premium
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1227 sqft
$2,495+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1427
Avail 6/20/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,722mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-1%
$2,682 mo
Unit 1327
Avail 6/24/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,672mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-2%
$2,632 mo
Brookdale Premium
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
862 sqft
$1,881+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1106
Avail 6/19/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,110mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$2,018 mo
Unit 1406
Avail 6/9/2026
12 months lease
Total price
$2,110mo
Price dropped on 05/15
-4%
$2,018 mo
Property details
Located minutes away from popular restaurants, shops, and major roadways like I-85 and I-75, our apartments in Peachtree Battle offer the best of Atlanta living at your front door. Upscale home features like wood-style floors, nine-foot ceilings, and granite countertops will make you proud to call any of our studio, one, and two-bedroom apartments home.
Convenience to Buckhead's business district and employers in Midtown Atlanta makes your everyday commute a breeze. And when you're considering your weekend (or weeknight) plans, you have plenty of options nearby. Enjoy a luxury shopping experience at Buckhead Village, spend the day on the links at Bobby Jones Golf Course, or enjoy a night with friends at one of the many restaurants, cocktail bars, and breweries nearby. When the weather is nice, take a scenic walk through Piedmont Park and explore the Atlanta Beltline.
Application fee
1.00
Pets allowed
Yes
Pet fee
400.00
Pet rent
25.00
Parking
$25 per spot/ per month. Other: $25/month. Vehicle: $25 due monthly.
Income requirement