Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
3424
1 bed 1 bath 718 sqftAvail. 8/12/2026
-0.2%$2,054+ mo
4418
1 bed 1 bath 715 sqftAvail. 6/21/2026
-7%$1,837+ mo
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated about 5 hours ago
Price drops1
New units7
Studio 1 bedroom 2 bedrooms 3+ bedrooms
A27A2
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
715 sqft
$1,837+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 4418
Avail 6/21/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,984mo
Price dropped on 05/23
-7%
$1,837+ mo
A4T1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
737 sqft
$1,903+ mo
4
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1514
Avail 7/7/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,907mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,903+ mo
Unit 1414
Avail 7/15/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,145mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,141+ mo
Show all units
A2BO1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
752 sqft
$1,847+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 3562
Avail 6/2/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,876mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,872+ mo
Unit 3662
Avail 8/19/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,037mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,033+ mo
A12
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
777 sqft
$1,837+ mo
6
Starting at
Units available
Unit 6115
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,041mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,037+ mo
Unit 6111
Avail 7/9/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,204mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,200+ mo
Show all units
A1O1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
704 sqft
$1,857+ mo
15
Starting at
Units available
Unit 3422
Avail 7/4/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,042mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,038+ mo
Unit 3419
Avail 6/13/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,861mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,857+ mo
Show all units
A1T1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
707 sqft
$1,807+ mo
10
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1401
Avail 7/29/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,951mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.3%
$1,946+ mo
Unit 1302
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,046mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,042+ mo
Show all units
A242
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
684 sqft
$1,867+ mo
9
Starting at
Units available
Unit 5304
Avail 6/2/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,871mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,867+ mo
Unit 4401
Avail 7/14/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,021mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,016+ mo
Show all units
A262
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
668 sqft
$1,827+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 4310
Avail 7/2/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,956mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,952+ mo
Unit 5611
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,831mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,827+ mo
A272
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
691 sqft
$1,812+ mo
4
Starting at
Units available
Unit 4514
Avail 6/2/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,846mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,842+ mo
Unit 4316
Avail 5/29/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,816mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,812+ mo
Show all units
A282
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
596 sqft
$1,782+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 4607
Avail 6/6/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,806mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,802+ mo
Unit 4407
Avail 6/3/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,786mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,782+ mo
Show all units
A2AO1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
713 sqft
$1,812+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 3450
Avail 6/13/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,816mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,812+ mo
A2O1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
718 sqft
$1,857+ mo
12
Starting at
Units available
Unit 3533
Avail 6/16/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,061mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,057+ mo
Unit 3325
Avail 8/22/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,026mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,022+ mo
Show all units
A3O1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
761 sqft
$1,837+ mo
9
Starting at
Units available
Unit 3410
Avail 7/21/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,129mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,124+ mo
Unit 3472
Avail 7/29/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,994mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.3%
$1,989+ mo
Show all units
A6T1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
763 sqft
$1,892+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 2320
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,076mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,072+ mo
Unit 2421
Avail 5/25/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,896mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,892+ mo
A7T1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
769 sqft
$2,038+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 1318
Avail 8/1/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,042mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,038+ mo
A2CO1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
718 sqft
$2,054+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 3426
Avail 7/5/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,059mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,054+ mo
A22C2
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
732 sqft
$2,027+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 4721
Avail 5/26/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,056mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,052+ mo
Unit 4621
Avail 7/4/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,032mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,027+ mo
A2T1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
721 sqft
$1,812+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1621
Avail 6/12/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,011mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$2,007+ mo
Unit 2619
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,866mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.2%
$1,862+ mo
Property details
What sets us apart is a stellar set-up - incredible interiors, a lengthy list of enviable amenities, and a premier location that's hard to top. Imagine living in modern luxury apartments in Atlanta, GA, with soaring 10-foot ceilings, upscale features and finishes, spacious walk-in closets, and updated LED lighting throughout. Things are equally amazing right outside your home, with hotel-style amenities including a sparkling pool and sundeck, a charming courtyard with cafe lighting to light up your nights, a sprawling, fully-loaded fitness center with a yoga studio, and plenty of pet perks to keep your furry friends having fun. Amazingly located within historic Druid Hills, and right by Emory University, we put you in the middle of it all with an appetizing mix of eateries, boutique shops, and parks, all an easy walk or ride from home.
Deposit
500.00
Pets allowed
Yes
Pet limit
2
Pet fee
500.00
Pet rent
20.00
Income requirement