Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
2351
2 bed 2 bath 1097 sqftAvail. 5/26/2026
-0.5%$2,145+ mo
2118
1 bed 1 bath 811 sqftAvail. 5/16/2026
$1,815+ mo
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated about 1 hour ago
Price drops11
Studio 1 bedroom 2 bedrooms 3+ bedrooms
B6
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1138 sqft
$2,170+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 1426
Avail 5/26/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,175mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.2%
$2,170+ mo
B4
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1097 sqft
$2,145+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 2351
Avail 5/26/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,155mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.5%
$2,145+ mo
B7
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1150 sqft
$2,155+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 2459
Avail 7/14/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,205mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.5%
$2,195+ mo
Unit 2226
Avail 6/17/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,165mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.5%
$2,155+ mo
C1
3 bed
·
2 bath
·
1324 sqft
$2,535+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 2330
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,545mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.4%
$2,535+ mo
Unit 2530
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,745mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.4%
$2,735+ mo
C5
3 bed
·
2 bath
·
1380 sqft
$2,520+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 2301
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,530mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.4%
$2,520+ mo
S1
Studio
·
1 bath
·
655 sqft
$1,395+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 2324
Avail 7/22/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,410mo
Price dropped on 05/14
-1%
$1,395+ mo
Unit 2564
Avail 6/9/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,565mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.3%
$1,560+ mo
S3
Studio
·
1 bath
·
653 sqft
$1,575+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 2570
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,595mo
Price dropped on 05/14
-1%
$1,575+ mo
B1.1
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1094 sqft
$2,010+ mo
5
Starting at
Units available
Unit 2366
Avail 5/23/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,080mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.5%
$2,070+ mo
Unit 2566
Avail 7/21/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,270mo
Price dropped on 05/16
-0.4%
$2,260+ mo
Property details
Located in the historical Upper Westside neighborhood of Atlanta, Luna Upper Westside Apartments offers an elevated lifestyle, modern finishes, luxurious amenities and so much more. Our creative, flexible living spaces come in a variety of floorplan styles ranging from studios to 3 bedrooms.
Lease length
12-18 months
Application fee
$100 Per Applicant
Deposit
$200
Pets allowed
Yes
Pet limit
2 pets per apartment home.
Pet restrictions
Please call for complete pet policy information.
Pet fee
$350 per pet
Pet rent
$20 per pet/month
Income requirement
Must have 2.4x the rent in total household income (before taxes)