Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
2902
1 bed 1 bath 843 sqftAvail. 3/30/2026
$1,491+ mo
2509
2 bed 2 bath 1215 sqftAvail. 6/11/2026
$1,767+ mo
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated about 2 hours ago
Price drops7
New units4
1 bedroom 2 bedrooms 3+ bedrooms
PTC3
3 bed
·
3 bath
·
2312 sqft
$3,455+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 3203
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$3,465mo
Price dropped on 05/18
-0.3%
$3,455+ mo
A1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
734 sqft
$1,301+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 2503
Avail 6/11/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,305mo
Price dropped on 05/21
-0.3%
$1,301+ mo
A2
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
843 sqft
$1,313+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 0202
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,317mo
Price dropped on 05/24
-0.3%
$1,313+ mo
B1
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1163 sqft
$1,342+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1405
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,544mo
Price dropped on 05/18
-0.3%
$1,540+ mo
Unit 1205
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,535mo
Price dropped on 05/18
-0.3%
$1,530+ mo
Show all units
B2
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1215 sqft
$1,545+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 1507
Avail 7/25/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,732mo
Price dropped on 05/06
-3%
$1,685+ mo
B3
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1435 sqft
$1,756+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 0306
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,761mo
Price dropped on 05/24
-0.3%
$1,756+ mo
Unit 0910
Avail 7/31/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,922mo
Price dropped on 05/09
-1%
$1,907+ mo
C1
3 bed
·
2 bath
·
1455 sqft
$1,905+ mo
5
Starting at
Units available
Unit 2708
Avail 6/11/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,306mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-5%
$2,197+ mo
Unit 1408
Avail 7/31/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,507mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-5%
$2,386+ mo
2
Pet restrictions
We are a pet-friendly community and welcome up to two pets per apartment home. Please note that the following aggressive breeds or any mix thereof are prohibited; Rottweilers, Alaskan Malamute, Wolf Hybrid, Presa Canarios, Chows, Dobermans, Akitas, Pit Bulls (including American Staffordshire Terriers, American Pit Bull Terriers, and Staffordshire Bull Terriers). All pets are subject to a visual inspection, and current vaccination records must be provided prior to move-in. Residents are required
Pet fee
300
Parking
Open lot: included in lease. Surface lot, unassigned. Covered parking is available at $50/month. Uncovered parking is $35/month. All cars require a parking decal billed as a one time $15 fee. Please call or visit for more information. Garage lot, unassigned. Covered parking is available at $50/month. Uncovered parking is $35/month. All cars require a parking decal billed as a one time $15 fee. Please call or visit for more information.
Income requirement