Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
Lock Price
3408
2 bed 2 bath 1119 sqftAvail. 4/20/2026
-3%$1,721 mo
Lock Price
3202
3 bed 2 bath 1429 sqftAvail. 4/21/2026
$2,225+ mo
Lock Price
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated 17 minutes ago
Price drops13
New units5
1 bedroom 2 bedrooms 3+ bedrooms
A3
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
724 sqft
$1,386+ mo
4
Starting at
Units available
Unit 1307
Avail 5/23/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,469mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,431+ mo
Unit 1405
Avail 6/6/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,469mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,431+ mo
Unit 1310
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,448mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,410+ mo
Unit 2409
Avail 6/13/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,424mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,386+ mo
Hide all units
A5
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
768 sqft
$1,433+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 2523
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,470mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,433+ mo
A7
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
795 sqft
$1,457+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 2206
Avail 7/7/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,495mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,457+ mo
A9
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
854 sqft
$1,466+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 3516
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,504mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,466+ mo
Unit 1520
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,609mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-2%
$1,571+ mo
A11
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
954 sqft
$1,691+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 1530
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,692mo
Price dropped on 05/10
-0.1%
$1,691+ mo
A2
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
646 sqft
$1,396+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 4522
Avail 6/27/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,434mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,396+ mo
B1
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1119 sqft
$1,697+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 3305
Avail 5/16/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,753mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,697+ mo
Unit 3408
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,777mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,721+ mo
B2
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1148 sqft
$1,779+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 2107
Avail 6/20/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,835mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,779+ mo
Unit 4105
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,879mo
Price dropped on 05/07
-3%
$1,823+ mo
B5
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1218 sqft
$1,757+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 1106
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,758mo
Price dropped on 05/10
-0.1%
$1,757+ mo
Amenities
In unit laundry
Patio / balcony
Granite counters
Dishwasher
Pet friendly
24hr maintenance
See all amenities
Property details
Live carefree every day. When you come home to Cadia Millennium, you immediately become an exclusive part of an undeniably special community. With designer finishes and robust amenities, our apartment homes make it possible to live easy and breezy. With so much to do in our City Park location, a vibrant new life awaits.
Pets allowed
Yes
Pet limit
2
Pet restrictions
We are a pet friendly community allowing dogs and cats. 2 pet maximum per unit, with a combined weight limit of 85 pounds. $350.00 non-refundable pet fee, $150.00 for a second pet, due prior to move-in. $25.00 monthly pet rent, per pet. Exotic pets and reptiles are prohibited. Qualified service animals are always welcome without fee rent. Veterinary documentation must be provided to include breed, weight once fully grown and current vaccination records at time of occupancy. The following is a no
Pet fee
300
Pet rent
50.0
Income requirement