631 photos
- Pet friendly
- On-site Parking
- 1–4 bed
Base rent from ($2,695) mo $2,495+ mo
The Bungalows on the Lake - Block C
The Bungalows on the Lake - Block C
Complete your preferences to get a proper evaluation.
Set PreferencesProperty location
13178 Lincoln Rd Unit 101, Papillion, NE 68128Featured Units
No image
13027 Freeboard Drive Unit 202 B1337 Multi-Level w/Balcony RL3
2 bed 2 bath 1337 sqft Avail. 6/4/2026
-3% $1,895+ mo
Price update. Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
No image
13045 Cornhusker Road Unit 201 A853 w/Office Nook T4
1 bed 1 bath 853 sqft Avail. 7/7/2026
-3% $1,445+ mo
No image
9942 S. 130th Street Unit 102 A942 Ranch w/Lakeview M5
1 bed 1 bath 942 sqft Avail. 7/21/2026
-3% $1,595+ mo
Pricing and availability
Last updated about 1 hour ago
Price drops 20
New units 2
- 2BR/1.5BA
- 2 bed
- ·1.5 bath
- ·973 sqft
$1,695+ mo4Starting atUnits availableUnit 10209 S 130th Terrace Unit 101 B973 Duplex AF2
Apply nowAvailable now
12 months leaseBase rent from $1,795 moPrice dropped on 04/06- -6%
$1,695+ moUnit 10206 S 130th Terrace B1164 Single Family Home w/2 Car Attached Garage E13
Apply nowAvail 6/6/2026
12 months leaseBase rent from $2,295 moPrice dropped on 05/07- -4%
$2,195+ moUnit 10218 S 130th Court Unit 101 B973 Duplex AF3
Apply nowAvail 6/13/2026
12 months leaseBase rent from $1,795 moPrice dropped on 05/07- -6%
$1,695+ moUnit 10310 S 130th Court Unit 101 B1164 Single Family Home w/Balcony and 2 Car Attached Garage E10
Apply nowAvail 7/7/2026
12 months leaseBase rent from $2,295 moPrice dropped on 05/11- -4%
$2,195+ mo
Hide all units - 2BR/2.0BA
- 2 bed
- ·2 bath
- ·1731 sqft
$1,895+ mo6Starting atUnits availableUnit 13087 Cornhusker Road Unit 201 B1731 Raised Ranch With Garage HB3
Apply nowAvail 6/1/2026
12 months leaseBase rent from $2,395 moPrice dropped on 04/22- -4%
$2,295+ moUnit 10203 S 131st Street Unit 101 B1442 ADA Ranch S11
Apply nowAvail 8/14/2026
12 months leaseBase rent from $2,095 moPrice dropped on 05/12- -5%
$1,995+ mo
Show all units - 4BR/3.5BA
- 4 bed
- ·3.5 bath
- ·2352 sqft
$3,095+ mo1Starting atUnit availableUnit 13073 Cornhusker Road Unit 102 D2352 U13 Townhome w/Balcony and 2 Car Attached Garage
Apply nowAvail 6/10/2026
12 months leaseBase rent from $3,295 moPrice dropped on 05/09- -6%
$3,095+ mo
- 1BR/1.0BA
- 1 bed
- ·1 bath
- ·942 sqft
$1,395+ mo6Starting atUnits availableUnit 9942 S. 130th Street Unit 102 A942 Ranch w/Lakeview M5
Apply nowAvail 7/21/2026
12 months leaseBase rent from $1,645 moPrice dropped on 05/11- -3%
$1,595+ moUnit 10226 S 130th Street Unit 102 A942 Ranch w/Lakeview M7
Apply nowAvail 7/7/2026
12 months leaseBase rent from $1,645 moPrice dropped on 05/02- -3%
$1,595+ mo
Show all units - 2BR/2.5BA
- 2 bed
- ·2.5 bath
- ·1416 sqft
$2,395+ mo3Starting atUnits availableUnit 10315 S 130th Terrace Unit 101 B1416 MEWS Single Family Home w/Loft and 2 Car Attached Garage A14
Apply nowAvail 5/22/2026
12 months leaseBase rent from $2,695 moPrice dropped on 04/20- -7%
$2,495+ moUnit 10139 S 130th Court Unit 101 B1416 MEWS Single Family Home w/Loft and 2 Car Attached Garage A7
Apply nowAvail 6/21/2026
12 months leaseBase rent from $2,595 moPrice dropped on 05/11- -4%
$2,495+ mo
Deposit
500.00
Pets allowed
Yes
Income requirement