Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
22-104
1 bed 1 bath 515 sqftAvail. 6/17/2026
-0.1%$1,402+ mo
01-102
1 bed 1 bath 649 sqftAvail. 7/11/2026
-1%$1,604+ mo
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated about 1 hour ago
Price drops3
1 bedroom 2 bedrooms 3+ bedrooms
A2 | Renovated
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
649 sqft
$1,594+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 06-305
Avail 7/18/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,645mo
Price dropped on 05/14
-3%
$1,594+ mo
Unit 01-102
Avail 7/11/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,614mo
Price dropped on 05/20
-1%
$1,604+ mo
A1 | Renovated
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
515 sqft
$1,402+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 11-104
Avail 8/1/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,403mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.1%
$1,402+ mo
Unit 22-104
Avail 6/17/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,403mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0.1%
$1,402+ mo
Show all units
A5 | Renovated
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
826 sqft
$1,817+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 02-304
Avail 7/17/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,875mo
Price dropped on 05/14
-3%
$1,817+ mo
A3 | Renovated
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
708 sqft
$1,769+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 25-201
Avail 6/24/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,770mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-0.1%
$1,769+ mo
Unit 24-204
Avail 8/18/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,770mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-0.1%
$1,769+ mo
B8 | Renovated
3 bed
·
2 bath
·
1276 sqft
$2,174+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 24-103
Avail 7/7/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,175mo
Price dropped on 05/22
-0%
$2,174+ mo
Amenities
In unit laundry
Patio / balcony
Hardwood floors
Dishwasher
Pet friendly
24hr maintenance
See all amenities
Property details
Deep Deuce at Bricktown offers newly renovated 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom luxury apartments in the historic Deep Deuce neighborhood of downtown Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. These are pet-friendly apartments, welcoming up to two pets per home. Select homes feature built-in shelving, patios or balconies, and modern finishes like hardwood-style flooring and in-home washers and dryers. Community amenities include a swimming pool, fitness center, newly renovated clubhouse, brand new resident lounge with co-working space, EV charging stations, and both covered and garage parking. This community is located in Oklahoma City Public Schools, with access to restaurants, entertainment, public transit, and all that downtown OKC has to offer.
Lease length
3-15 months
Application fee
$75.00
Deposit
$99
Pets allowed
Yes
Pet limit
2
Pet restrictions
Breed restrictions apply.
Pet fee
400.00
Pet rent
30.00
Income requirement
Must have 2.75x the rent in total household income (before taxes)