Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
Lock Price
No image
106
1 bed 1 bath 635 sqftAvail. 4/24/2026
-6%$1,600 mo
Lock Price
No image
404
1 bed 1 bath 635 sqftAvail. 5/15/2026
-6%$1,500 mo
Lock Price
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated 16 days ago
Price drops14
New units1
Studio 1 bedroom
1X1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
635 sqft
$1,500+ mo
8
Starting at
Units available
Unit 405
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,600mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-6%
$1,500+ mo
Unit 106
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,700mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-6%
$1,600+ mo
Unit 305
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,600mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-6%
$1,500+ mo
Unit 205
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,600mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-6%
$1,500+ mo
Unit 409
Avail 6/15/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,600mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-6%
$1,500+ mo
Unit 507
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,600mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-6%
$1,500+ mo
Unit 408
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,750mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-6%
$1,650+ mo
Unit 404
Avail 5/15/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,600mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-6%
$1,500+ mo
Hide all units
Studio
Studio
·
1 bath
·
407 sqft
$1,375+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 501
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,450mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-5%
$1,375+ mo
Unit 301
Avail 5/27/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,450mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-5%
$1,375+ mo
Show all units
1Bedroom 1Bath
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
1098 sqft
$2,000+ mo
3
Starting at
Units available
Unit 213
Avail 5/16/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,200mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-9%
$2,000+ mo
Unit 214
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$2,200mo
Price dropped on 04/30
-9%
$2,000+ mo
Property details
Welcome to The Buckley—your gateway to experiencing all that Portland has to offer. Upscale amenities and sophisticated designs, combined with a lively and dynamic community, make elevated living a reality in the Lents neighborhood of East Portland.
Income requirement