Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
364
1 bed 1 bath 1043 sqftAvail. 5/16/2026
$1,655+ mo
142
1 bed 1 bath 1203 sqftAvail. 5/16/2026
$1,916+ mo
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated about 4 hours ago
Price drops1
New units3
1 bedroom 2 bedrooms
A2.P8
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
752 sqft
$1,350+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 445
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,519mo
Price dropped on 05/14
-11%
$1,350+ mo
Property details
At 36Sixty, you will truly be living your best life! Our expansive apartment homes offer one or two bedrooms, with a long list of modern features and designs that have been thoughtfully crafted to suit your needs. Our apartment homes offer plenty of room and upscale features. Polished, open kitchens offer sleek styles and appliances. Select units offer exclusive features such as built-in desks and bookshelves, separate tubs and showers, and bonus spaces. Find modern touches all around. Each apartment home includes a laundry room with full-sized washer and dryer for your convenience. Ask us about our discounted rents with our Essential Housing Program.
Lease length
3-15 months
Application fee
$85 application fee per person
Deposit
200.00
Pets allowed
Yes
Pet limit
2
Pet fee
400.00
Pet rent
25.00
Parking
Garage.
Income requirement