Price update.Recent price change. Lock your rate to secure it.
17-77
2 bed 1.5 bath 1100 sqftAvail. 1/20/2026
-0.5%$1,015+ mo
16-68
2 bed 2 bath 1100 sqftAvail. 2/17/2026
-1%$985+ mo
View all units
Pricing and availability
Last updated about 2 hours ago
Price drops2
New units1
1 bedroom 2 bedrooms 3+ bedrooms
2x1
2 bed
·
1 bath
·
950 sqft
$820+ mo
10
Starting at
Units available
Unit 4-17
Avail 8/11/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$880mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$875+ mo
Unit 5-30
Avail 8/4/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$880mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$875+ mo
Unit 9-111
Avail 8/11/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$855mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$850+ mo
Unit 5-26
Avail 8/4/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$880mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$875+ mo
Unit 2-96
Avail 7/11/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$855mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$850+ mo
Unit 10-127
Avail 7/18/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$855mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$850+ mo
Unit 2-97
Avail 6/16/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$890mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$885+ mo
Unit 10-131
Avail 8/25/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$860mo
Price dropped on 05/14
-1%
$855+ mo
Unit 15-180
Avail 7/7/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$855mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$850+ mo
Unit 9-114
Avail 6/2/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$885mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$880+ mo
Hide all units
2x2
2 bed
·
2 bath
·
1100 sqft
$985+ mo
10
Starting at
Units available
Unit 7-47
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$990mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$985+ mo
Unit 16-63
Avail 7/18/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$995mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-1%
$990+ mo
Show all units
3x2
3 bed
·
2 bath
·
1300 sqft
$1,345+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 1-6
Avail 6/23/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,350mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-0.4%
$1,345+ mo
1x1
1 bed
·
1 bath
·
750 sqft
$860+ mo
2
Starting at
Units available
Unit 11-139
Avail 7/16/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$875mo
Price dropped on 05/17
-2%
$860+ mo
Unit 12-145
Avail 7/18/2026
12 months lease
Base rent from
$895mo
Price dropped on 05/17
-2%
$880+ mo
2x1.5
2 bed
·
1.5 bath
·
1100 sqft
$1,015+ mo
1
Starting at
Unit available
Unit 17-77
Available now
12 months lease
Base rent from
$1,020mo
Price dropped on 05/19
-0.5%
$1,015+ mo
Amenities
W/D hookup
Patio / balcony
Granite counters
Dishwasher
Pet friendly
24hr maintenance
See all amenities
Property details
Choose from eight spacious floor plans with one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for rent. Our stylish spaces include air conditioning to keep the temperature inside comfortable. Quartz countertops and a tile backsplash in the kitchen are standard amenities in your cable-ready new home. We provide faux wood blinds for the right amount of sunlight or seclusion.
When you enter the gates of our pet-friendly community, your entire family will feel welcomed. A combination of planned social activities to indulge in will surpass your expectations. Network at the business center or rejuvenate in the swimming pool during your free time. Create new memories and have a barbecue at the picnic area. The possibilities at Campbell Grove Apartments in Houston, Texas, are beyond your imagination!
Lease length
6-15
Application fee
0.00
Deposit
Based on Credit
Pets allowed
Yes
Pet restrictions
Pets Welcome Upon Approval. Breed restrictions apply. No visiting pets allowed.
Parking
Open lot: included in lease. Surface lot, 1 space/unit, assigned: $20/month. Surface lot, unassigned: $20/month.
Income requirement