Sunny Logo

Finding your perfect match...

This will just take a moment

Woodlyn
22 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • 1–2 bed
Total price ($1,263) mo $1,203 mo

Woodlyn

123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069
(945) 212-3452

Complete your preferences to get a proper evaluation.

Set Preferences

Property location

123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069

Pricing and availability

Last updated about 2 hours ago
  • B1
    • 2 bed
    • ·
      2 bath
    • ·
      936 sqft
    $1,189+ mo
    3
    Starting at
    Units available
    • Unit 012

      Apply now

      Available now

      6 months lease
      $1,403 mo
      Price dropped on 05/20
    • -4%
    • $1,353 mo
  • Unit 086

    Apply now

    Available now

    6 months lease
    $1,423 mo
    Price dropped on 05/20
  • -4%
  • $1,373 mo
  • Unit 159

    Apply now

    Available now

    6 months lease
    $1,463 mo
    Price dropped on 05/20
  • -3%
  • $1,413 mo
  • A1
    • 1 bed
    • ·
      1 bath
    • ·
      706 sqft
    $944+ mo
    4

    • Pet friendly
    • 24hr maintenance

    Property details

    Woodlyn offers modern apartments in McKinney, TX, with spacious layouts, stylish finishes, and a convenient location near Towne Lake Park and the Wilson Creek Trail. Residents enjoy a resort-style swimming pool, 24-hour fitness center, and a pet-friendly community.Apartment homes feature hardwood-style flooring, private patios or balconies, and comfortable layouts for everyday living.Located in McKinney with easy access to shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways, Woodlyn blends peaceful living with outdoor recreation and urban convenience.

    Parking
    None.
    Income requirement

    Contact the property

    (945) 212-3452