Sunny Logo

Finding your perfect match...

This will just take a moment

Units in First Hill , Seattle, WA

+24 results
Units in First Hill
Museum House
46 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–3 bed
Museum House
707 Terry Avenue, Seattle, WA 98104
6-mo lease
Total price
$2,487 mo
Avia Apartments on Pike
67 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • Studio–2 bed
Avia Apartments on Pike
1011 Pike Street, Seattle, WA 98101
6-mo lease
Total price
$2,031 mo
Cielo Apartments
60 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • Studio–2 bed
Cielo Apartments
800 Seneca Street, Seattle, WA 98101
12-mo lease
Total price
$1,647 mo
Ovation
77 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • Studio–3 bed
Ovation
702 Spring Street, Seattle, WA 98104
12-mo lease
Base rent from
$2,706+ mo
The Victor
48 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • 1–2 bed
The Victor
1100 Boylston Avenue, Seattle, WA 98101
13-mo lease
Total price
$2,155 mo
The Danforth
75 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • 1–3 bed
The Danforth
1425 Spring Street, Seattle, WA 98104
12-mo lease
Total price
$2,662 mo
Coppins Well
36 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–2 bed
Coppins Well
1000 Minor Avenue, Seattle, WA 98104
12-mo lease
Total price
$3,730 mo
Panorama
40 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • 1–3 bed
Panorama
1100 University St, Seattle, WA 98101
12-mo lease
Total price
$2,509 mo
The Marlborough
37 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–3 bed
The Marlborough
1220 Boren Avenue, Seattle, WA 98101
12-mo lease
Base rent from
$2,095+ mo
Zig Apartments
56 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–2 bed
Zig Apartments
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122
14-mo lease
Total price
$1,877 mo
Landes
20 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • 1–2 bed
Landes
901 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
12-mo lease
Total price
$1,608 mo
Gridline
43 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–2 bed
Gridline
1421 Harvard Avenue, Seattle, WA 98122
12-mo lease
Total price
$1,687 mo
Zindorf
36 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio
Zindorf
714 7th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
9-mo lease
Total price
$1,229 mo
Union Arms
5 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–1 bed
Union Arms
604 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122
12-mo lease
Total price
$1,429 mo
The Willis Apartments
66 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • 1–2 bed
The Willis Apartments
1331 Terry Avenue, Seattle, WA 98101
12-mo lease
Base rent from
$1,745+ mo
Flora Flats
13 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–2 bed
Flora Flats
1416 Boylston Avenue, Seattle, WA 98122
12-mo lease
Base rent from
$2,695+ mo
Viva
28 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–2 bed
Viva
1111 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122
6-mo lease
Total price
$1,670 mo
The Exeter
34 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–2 bed
The Exeter
720 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101
3-mo lease
Total price
$1,325 mo
Evolve
21 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • Studio–2 bed
Evolve
954 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122
12-mo lease
Base rent from
$2,260+ mo
Blanche Clare Apartments - A Distinctive Urban Retreat
7 photos
  • Pet friendly
  • On-site Parking
  • 1–2 bed
Blanche Clare Apartments - A Distinctive Urban Retreat
1406 Bellevue Avenue, Seattle, WA 98122
12-mo lease
Base rent from
$1,750+ mo
1000 Union St
29 photos